Filters

Traxxas Rustler

10 products

Showing 1 - 10 of 10 products

Showing 1 - 10 of 10 products
View
Traxxas Rustler 4x4 HD VXL 3S Clipless TSM RTR 67376-4Traxxas Rustler 4x4 HD VXL 3S Clipless TSM RTR 67376-4

Traxxas Rustler 4x4 HD VXL 3S Clipless TSM RTR 67376-4

Sale price444,90 €
In stock
Choose options
PROMO TraxxasSave 7%
Traxxas Rustler four-wheel drive Ultimate VXL ID TSM RTR 67097-4Traxxas Rustler four-wheel drive Ultimate VXL ID TSM RTR 67097-4

Traxxas Rustler 4x4 Ultimate VXL 3S TSM RTR 67097-4

Sale price529,90 € Regular price569,90 €
Notify me
PROMO TraxxasSave 15%
Traxxas Rustler 2wd XL-5 TQ Clipless RTR (Battery/Charger) 37254-8Traxxas Rustler 2wd XL-5 TQ Clipless RTR (Battery/Charger) 37254-8

Traxxas Rustler 2wd XL-5 TQ Clipless RTR (Battery/Charger) 37254-8

Sale price219,90 € Regular price259,90 €
In stock
Choose options
Traxxas Rustler BL-2s 4x4s RTR 67164-4Traxxas Rustler BL-2s 4x4s RTR 67164-4

Traxxas Rustler 4x4 BL-2s Clipless RTR 67164-4

Sale price389,90 €
Only 1 unit left
PROMO TraxxasSave 8%
Traxxas Rustler 2wd BL-2s Clipless RTR 37354-4Traxxas Rustler 2wd BL-2s Clipless RTR 37354-4

Traxxas Rustler 2wd BL-2s Clipless RTR 37354-4

Sale price 279,90 € Regular price304,90 €
In stock
Choose options
NewPre-order
Traxxas Slash 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 58434-4Traxxas Slash 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 58434-4

Traxxas Slash 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 58434-4

Sale price349,90 €
Pre-order
Choose options
NewPre-order
Traxxas Stampede 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 136454-4Traxxas Stampede 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 136454-4

Traxxas Stampede 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 136454-4

Sale price349,90 €
Pre-order
Choose options
NewPre-order
Traxxas Stampede 4x4 VX3 Clipless HD RTR 67454-4Traxxas Stampede 4x4 VX3 Clipless HD RTR 67454-4

Traxxas Stampede 4x4 VX3 Clipless HD RTR 67454-4

Sale price419,90 €
Pre-order
Choose options
NewPre-order
Traxxas Rustler 4x4 VX3 Clipless HD RTR 67464-4Traxxas Rustler 4x4 VX3 Clipless HD RTR 67464-4

Traxxas Rustler 4x4 VX3 Clipless HD RTR 67464-4

Sale price419,90 €
Pre-order
Choose options
NewPre-order
Traxxas Rustler 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 37454-4Traxxas Rustler 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 37454-4

Traxxas Rustler 2WD VX3 Clipless HD RTR 37454-4

Sale price319,90 €
Pre-order
Choose options
Our suggestions tailored to you
The stars of the moment

The Stadium range Truck Traxxas Rustler

Traxxas Rustler 4x4 VXL: Power and control

THE Traxxas Rustler 4x4 vxl is equipped with an engine brushless Velineon, allowing him to reach impressive speeds. Its 4x4 all -wheel drive ensures optimal traction, while the stability management system Traxxas (TSM) offers precise control, even at high speed. The bodywork clipless Facilitates access to internal components, making the maintenance easier.

Traxxas Rustler 4x4 BL 2S: Performance Accessible

THE Traxxas Rustler 4x4 BL 2S Combines an engine brushless efficient and 4x4 transmission for reactive driving experience. Designed for speed enthusiasts, it offers excellent handling thanks to its independent suspension and its oil shock absorbers. The robust bodywork and all-terrain tires allow use on various areas.

Traxxas Rustler 2WD XL-5: Ideal for beginners

THE Traxxas Rustler 2WD XL-5 is perfect for those who start in RC modelism. Equipped with an engine Titan 12T and a 2 -wheel drive transmission, it offers satisfactory speed and easy handling. THE ESC Electronics XL-5 offers several driving modes, suitable for different levels of experience.

Traxxas Rustler 2WD BL 2S: Speed ​​and agility

THE Traxxas Rustler 2WD BL 2S has an engine brushless Powerful, allowing rapid acceleration and high top speed. Its 2WD transmission and lightness offer remarkable agility, ideal for races on On-road or bash sessions. Clip -free bodywork facilitates access and maintenance.

Common characteristics:

  • TQI radio systems : Ensure a reliable connection and an extensive scope.
  • Ultra Shocks oil shock absorbers : Offer effective shock absorption for fluid driving.
  • All-terrain tires : Guarantee optimal grip on various surfaces.
  • Reinforced chassis : Ensure sustainability and impact resistance.

Why choose Traxxas Rustler at the house of RC Team ?

  • Real -time stock : Order with confidence with precise visibility of availability.
  • Secure payment : All your transactions are 100% secure.
  • Fast delivery : Shipping the same day for orders placed before 3 p.m., with delivery options in 24 hours.
  • Expert customer service : Our team is at your disposal to advise you and answer your questions.

Discover the full range of Traxxas Rustler at the house of RC Team And experience an exceptional radio -controlled modeling experience.